Convocations Séniors
Dimanche 27 septembre
Séniors A

-----------Vs.-----------
SAUMUR

Championnat
15h La Baule

Prvoir gourde/masque
Rendez-vous : 📍 13h45 La Baule
Joueurs convoqués : 1 - ONUMA Masaki 2 - ROUSSE Nathan 3 - PENHOUET Jonathan 4 - KALA Warren 5 - DA SILVA Eric 6 - TIGGER Jessi 7 - PERRAIS JB 8 - ABOKI Pathmos 9 - GUIHENEUF Maxime 10 - BOUDJELLAL Mohamed 11 - KOUMBA Mike 12 - GUINY Jonathan 13 - LAZREG Hakim 14 - 15 - PESLIER Valrian 16 - Contacts :
Coach : Valrian Peslier
Tel : 06.61.47.44.29
Dirigeant : Andr Haumont
Tel : 06.83.25.40.34
Dimanche 27 septembre
Séniors B

-----------Vs.-----------
Ste Reine Crossac

Championnat
15h Ste Reine

Prvoir gourde/masque
Rendez-vous : 📍 13h10 La Baule ou 13h30 BK
Joueurs convoqués : 1 - ADVENARD Jrmy 2 - LE PALMEC Maelig 3 - AIT BRIZA Mohamed 4 - HAZEM Moustapha 5 - MAILARIM Helvidio 6 - MENDY Helmand 7 - GALLET Maxime 8 - MBADOUMA Jude 9 - SEIDI Alfou 10 - AMALENSI Watson 11 - MENDY Nicolas 12 - AFFILEE Maxime 13 - MENDY Mocco 14 - AMISSE Antoinne 15 - 16 - Contacts :
Coach : Nicolas Martin
Tel : 06.40.72.04.95
Dirigeant : Patrick et Stphane
Tel : 0683291539 / 0617707357
Dimanche 27 septembre
Séniors C

-----------Vs.-----------
MESQUER

Championnat
13h La Baule

Prvoir gourde/masque
Rendez-vous : 📍 12h La Baule
Joueurs convoqués : 1 - POUVIN Kiguyan 2 - NGOYI Scheken 3 - THABOT Mathias 4 - DOUNONT Etienne 5 - RETAILLEAU Lo 6 - BEVIERE Loic 7 - SADIO Aziz 8 - ESTEVENON Cdric 9 - MERCIER Ulrich 10 - ROLLAND Julien 11 - LEROUX Mathis 12 - LUCAS Jrmy 13 - BEN AGOU David 14 - ANGOT Nolann 15 - 16 - Contacts :
Coach : Yvonnick Chateau
Tel : 06.23.94.44.09
Dirigeant : Georges Samson
Tel : 06.88.51.93.92
Dimanche 27 septembre
Séniors D

-----------Vs.-----------
ESCOUBLAC

Championnat
15h Escoublac

Prvoir gourde/masque
Rendez-vous : 📍 14h Escoublac
Joueurs convoqués : 1 - BOURCIER Moran 2 - THUAUD Sylvain 3 - BRIGNOLI Diego 4 - CIESLIK Sacha 5 - CAILLIERE Valentin 6 - SEPHO Alan 7 - BOUDJELLAL Larbi 8 - KAIS Ilyes 9 - BOUDVILLAIN Julien 10 - ADVENARD Victor 11 - LE ROY Tangui 12 - PIETRUCHA Eric 13 - BENHENNI Hassni 14 - GODART Benjamin 15 - 16 - Contacts :
Coach : Sylvain Thuaud
Tel : 06.61.47.80.03
Dirigeant : Tony Galle
Tel : 06.72.68.20.79
Joueurs NON convoqués

(liste non diffusée...)